wedstrijden (alle wedstrijden)

dagdatumaanvangwedstrijdopmerkingen
zondag29-10-201710:00 uurEEC 2 - Borger 2Competitie
zondag29-10-201714:00 uurBuinen - EEC1Competitie
vrijdag3-11-201719:30 uurRolder Boys 35+ - EEC 35+In Rolde
vrijdag3-11-201720:00 uurGasselternijveen 35+ - EEC 35+In Rolde
vrijdag3-11-201720:30 uurEEC 35+ - Borger 35+In Rolde
zondag5-11-201710:00 uurBuinerveen 2 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag05-11-201714:00 uurEEC1 - KSCCompetitie
zondag12-11-201710:00 uurStadskanaal 5 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag12-11-201714:00 uurEEC1 - JVVCompetitie
zondag19-11-201710:00 uurEEC 2 - Musselkanaal 4Competitie
zondag19-11-201714:00 uurBuinerveen - EEC1Competitie
zondag26-11-201710:00 uurRoswinkel 2 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag26-11-201714:00 uurEEC1 - ZandpolCompetitie
zondag3-12-201710:00 uurEEC 2 - CEC 4Competitie
zondag03-12-201714:00 uurRoswinkel - EEC1Competitie
zondag10-12-201710:00 uurStadskanaal 4 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag10-12-201714:00 uurEEC1 - GKCCompetitie
zondag11-2-201810:00 uurGasselternijveen 2 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag11-02-201814:00 uurEEC1 - VIOSCompetitie
zondag18-2-201810:00 uurEEC 2 - SGO 1Competitie
zondag18-02-201814:00 uurSVBC - EEC1Competitie
zondag11-3-201810:00 uurEEC 2 - Buinerveen 2Competitie
zondag18-3-201810:00 uurBorger 2 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag18-3-201814:00 uurEEC1 - BuinenCompetitie
zondag25-3-201810:00 uurEEC 2 - Roswinkel 2Competitie
zondag25-3-201814:00 uurZandpol - EEC1Competitie
zondag8-4-201810:00 uurWitteveense Boys 87 2 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag8-4-201814:00 uurEEC1 - GasselternijveenCompetitie
zondag15-4-201810:00 uurEEC 2 - GKC 2Competitie
zondag15-4-201814:00 uurDe Treffer-16 - EEC1Competitie
zondag22-4-201810:00 uurMusselkanaal 4 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag22-4-201814:00 uurEEC1 - BuinerveenCompetitie
zondag13-5-201810:00 uurEEC 2 - Stadskanaal 5Competitie
zondag13-5-201814:00 uurJVV - EEC1Competitie
zondag20-5-201810:00 uurCEC 4 - EEC 2Competitie
zondag20-5-201814:00 uurEEC1 - RoswinkelCompetitie
zondag27-5-201814:00 uurGKC - EEC1Competitie